Monica Roccaforte Official Fan Club
Enter Official Fan Club of Monica Roccaforte Minors Click Here

Welcome to Monica Roccaforte Fan Club.
Stunning Beauty

Recent MonicaBorn: 1/14/1978
Aliases: Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia

Born: January 14, 1978
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5 ft. 6in.
Weight: 123 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Breasts: 36C
Waist: 23"
Hips: 34"


Monica, or Sylvia as she was raised in the growing metropolis of Poloma. Always admired for her dedication to progression and improvement. She graduated in 1979 with a degree in theatre and arts from the University of Nevada at Las Vegas. Spreading her wings she set out to grow abroad studying further in theatre in England gaining valuable connections and invaluable insight into modeling and acting on a world scale. Many still ponder the crossover into adult film other than the ever popular monetary appeal to the industry. But she quickly grew with adoring popularity and went on to hail many industry awards.

She began her early entertainment careers dancing, acting and modeling at the age of 15. I always loved dancing it was my true passion. With her first lesson at the age of 7 she was hooked. With promiscuity being a trend of the times she would learn from siblings and friends, knowing she had a talent for making men feel good and entertaining, thus feeling the adult industry was a good fit for her to pursue.

Notable achievements were winning 1981 AFAA Best Actress in "Amanda by Night", 1982 a triple whammy awards of AFAA Best Actress in "Roommates" and Best Supporting Actress in "Foxtrot" and capping off a great year with being awarded CAFA Award for Best Actress in "Roommates". Another group of awards she received were in the year 1996 AVN Award for Best non-sex Performance in "Nylon", and a AVN Hall of Fame Induction, Legends of Erotica, and XRCO Hall of Fame awarding. Recent nominations never missing a year for her named being mentioned years 2001 ? 2008 as she is continued in directing excellence and always will be touted as a true Industry Great.

Monica Roccaforte movie clips club has Monica Roccaforte biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Monica Roccaforte filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Monica Roccaforte Photos Section.

Watch Monica Roccaforte video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest European Vintage Erotica Goddess Monica Roccaforte.

We invite you to join the Vintage best 80's European Porn beauty show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Claudia Rossi

Kiki Daire ... Emily Davinci ... Naomi Russell ... Kelly Jaye ... Felony

Lisa Deleeuw ... Sana Fey ... Jordan Mcknight ... Jessica Jewel ... Claudia Rossi


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )